The Richest Players

Updated: Sun Jul 15 17:19:26 2018

1. Nasse 62868085
2. Dotty 12932377
3. Ayla 11378814
4. Snoopy 5489674
5. Bippoman 4816639
6. Magdalene 3996207
7. Tingen 3342008
8. Perulv 3098608
9. Bagelc 2646508
10. Imandria 2373935
11. Turbotuba 2254144
12. Evasca 2229733
13. Lakatave 2175483
14. Sparhawk 2044850
15. Boing 2014555
16. Mz 1939687
17. Armageddon 1820183
18. Skidoo 1780000
19. Han 1630554
20. Cattie 1146520
21. Illwill 1069222
22. Octavia 1023028
23. Kal 929196
24. Myrdrahl 758301
25. Luringen 724442
26. Said 512247
27. Akilles 500000
28. Zark 396134
29. Anaconda 395863
30. Hobbes 393223
31. Pandora 365571
32. Allan 304301
33. Zoneseek 297629
34. Urizen 292297
35. Nighthunter 269521
36. Hank 247075
37. Tithonus 229546
38. Sephia 202424
39. Thor 186840
40. Undertaker 174755
41. Nightstalker 134665
42. Azatoth 100398
43. Dna 89824
44. Nightshift 81210
45. Darkseid 70859
46. Turbo 70323
47. Durant 58424
48. Apollo 58075
49. Ascend 57101
50. Xchagger 54371
51. Orion 50234
52. Perremin 50000
53. Lunix 49700
54. Mystica 47237
55. Winter 43199
56. Descend 42436
57. Gimli 42239
58. Widsith 39387
59. Kjelle 37790
60. Soth 37689
61. Bahia 36300
62. Kaddak 28883
63. Turin 27966
64. Plym 24503
65. Fester 20241
66. Trym 11783
67. Nope 11096
68. Kokuei 10340
69. Niskalaukaus 9980
70. Talamar 9178
71. Psytrus 8663
72. Ged 6414
73. Mask 4860
74. Maximuus 2524
75. Abdru 2450
76. Rain 1991
77. Sigma 825
78. Jessicas 735
79. Sharika 513
80. Esteanil 500
81. Halizar 340
82. Keg 168
83. Phyn 92


This table shows the total amount of money the players have